Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Houma, La

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Houma, La. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Houma, La with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5077,772
BustAfghanistan 12,7247,907
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5557,802
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,3447,670
FarahAfghanistan 12,5567,803
GardizAfghanistan 12,6777,877
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6607,867
HeratAfghanistan 12,3717,688
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5187,779
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6277,846
KabulAfghanistan 12,5787,816
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7857,945
KhostAfghanistan 12,7267,908
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3477,672
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2917,638
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,2927,638
North SalangAfghanistan 12,4927,762
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3277,660
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2487,611
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6707,873
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6797,879
ShkoderAlbania 9,3205,791
TiranaAlbania 9,3855,832
VloreAlbania 9,4205,854
AdrarAlgeria 8,5705,325
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4165,230
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4175,231
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7725,451
BatnaAlgeria 8,7115,413
BecharAlgeria 8,2145,104
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5625,320
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2865,149
BiskraAlgeria 8,7145,415
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1545,688
ChlefAlgeria 8,2885,150
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7075,410
DjanetAlgeria 9,6075,970
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5195,294
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6975,404
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8685,511
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6815,394
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9145,539
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4065,845
In SalahAlgeria 8,8385,492
MilianaAlgeria 8,3565,193
OranAlgeria 8,1585,069
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8635,508
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6975,405
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3345,800
TebessaAlgeria 8,8725,513
TimimounAlgeria 8,5425,308
TindoufAlgeria 7,8744,893
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8345,490
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8546,124
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,4129,577
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0094,977
HuamboAngola 12,2847,634
LuandaAngola 11,8377,355
LuenaAngola 12,6357,852
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0597,493
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,6086,592
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,7596,686
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,7606,686
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,8736,757
ByrdAntarctica 12,3147,652
DavisAntarctica 15,6199,706
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,5936,582
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5128,397
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8994,908
AzulArgentina 8,0505,003
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,1555,067
BarilocheArgentina 8,1205,046
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8974,907
CeresArgentina 7,2834,526
ChamicalArgentina 7,1524,444
ChepesArgentina 7,2394,498
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7035,408
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6024,724
CórdobaArgentina 7,3304,555
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,3394,561
CorrientesArgentina 7,1974,472
EsquelArgentina 8,3095,163
EzeizaArgentina 7,9184,920
FormosaArgentina 7,1054,415
General PicoArgentina 7,7904,841
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7384,808
JuninArgentina 7,7884,840
La PlataArgentina 7,9614,947
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,3463,943
La RiojaArgentina 7,0314,369
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6474,752
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,0685,635
Las LomitasArgentina 6,8414,251
Malarg EArgentina 7,5694,703
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,1965,093
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2615,134
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,5534,694
MendozaArgentina 7,3194,548
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,3164,547
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5214,674
NeuquenArgentina 7,9734,955
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8784,896
OranArgentina 6,5094,045
ParanaArgentina 7,5354,682
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,4914,655
PehuajoArgentina 7,8784,896
PergaminoArgentina 7,7384,808
PigeArgentina 8,0334,992
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3784,585
PosadasArgentina 7,3344,557
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0484,380
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,2784,523
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0274,988
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,4284,616
ReconquistaArgentina 7,3184,547
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,5104,667
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2715,761
RivadaviaArgentina 6,6764,148
RosarioArgentina 7,6334,743
SaltaArgentina 6,6264,118
San AntonioArgentina 8,2595,132
San LuisArgentina 7,4464,627
San RafaelArgentina 7,5114,667
Santa RosaArgentina 7,8584,883
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,9704,331
SarmientoArgentina 8,6395,369
TrelewArgentina 8,5015,283
TucumanArgentina 6,8384,249
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6265,982
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,3574,572
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,2094,480
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,5294,679
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9846,826
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1395,679
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3949,566
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27110,732
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5649,671
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6849,746
AmberleyAustralia 13,9008,637
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6079,077
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8528,608
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43610,214
CairnsAustralia 14,1328,782
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4418,974
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55310,907
CedunaAustralia 15,7969,816
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4678,990
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8059,200
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6579,108
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2368,846
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9518,670
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0769,990
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2949,504
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3269,524
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,91511,133
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4248,963
East SaleAustralia 14,6769,120
Esperance (po)Australia 16,90910,507
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90810,507
EssendonAustralia 14,8649,237
ForrestAustralia 16,29910,129
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4258,964
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55110,907
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,14510,033
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9369,902
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6999,134
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7139,143
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4548,982
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93110,521
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7139,143
LavertonAustralia 14,8789,246
LearmonthAustralia 17,40810,818
LongreachAustralia 14,5509,041
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5499,041
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4498,357
Low HeadAustralia 14,7439,161
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9838,689
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9318,657
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83010,459
MeekatharraAustralia 17,13410,647
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8699,240
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8599,234
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0599,358
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2259,461
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9049,261
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5557,802
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6189,084
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3148,895
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3439,534
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,28710,742
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5369,654
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45810,848
Port HedlandAustralia 16,89510,499
RichmondAustralia 14,2598,861
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9538,671
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2338,844
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2288,841
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3739,553
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3739,553
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1548,795
TibooburraAustralia 14,9599,296
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1408,787
WaggaAustralia 14,5949,069
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,92811,141
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1428,788
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6968,511
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96910,544
WoomeraAustralia 15,4889,624
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7539,789
GrazAustria 8,7515,438
InnsbruckAustria 8,4685,262
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6975,404
LinzAustria 8,5985,343
SalzburgAustria 8,5465,311
ViennaAustria 8,7355,428
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5605,319
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,1196,910
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3657,063
GancaAzerbaijan 11,0376,859
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1106,904
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,0376,859
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1634,451
LerwickUk 7,1634,451
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0856,889
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0826,887
SakiAzerbaijan 11,0306,854
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2667,001
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1556,932
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0956,895
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,1196,910
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,2937,017
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0836,887
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,9646,813
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6983,541
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9693,709
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4683,398
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,402871
MuharraqBahrain 12,5647,807
ChittagongBangladesh 14,2338,844
DhakaBangladesh 14,0978,760
CharnocksBarbados 3,7022,300
BrestBelarus 8,9255,546
GomelBelarus 9,2885,772
GrodnoBelarus 8,8465,497
MinskBelarus 9,0095,599
MogilevBelarus 9,1315,674
VitebskBelarus 9,0435,620
BrusselsBelgium 7,8374,870
D’UccleBelgium 7,8374,870
OstendeBelgium 7,7264,801
Belize CityBelize 1,364847
BeninBenin 9,9586,188
BohiconBenin 9,8826,141
CotonouBenin 9,9586,188
KandiBenin 9,7466,056
NatitingouBenin 9,6445,993
ParakouBenin 9,8146,099
SaveBenin 9,8736,135
BermudaBermuda 2,4951,550
La PazBolivia 5,6693,523
Santa CruzBolivia 6,0393,753
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1355,676
FrancistownBotswana 13,8108,582
MaunBotswana 13,3658,305
TshaneBotswana 13,3908,321
AimoresBrazil 7,6204,735
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2744,520
AltamiraBrazil 5,4853,409
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4283,373
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6704,766
ApodiBrazil 6,8684,268
AracajuBrazil 7,3004,536
AracuaiBrazil 7,3414,562
AragarcasBrazil 6,5294,057
AraxaBrazil 7,2034,476
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1214,425
BageBrazil 7,8024,848
BambuiBrazil 7,3064,540
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5644,700
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8554,260
BarcelosBrazil 4,5022,798
BarraBrazil 6,8114,232
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2223,866
BarreirasBrazil 6,7484,194
BelémBrazil 5,6583,516
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4464,627
BelterraBrazil 5,2263,247
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5854,092
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7634,824
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9584,324
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8204,238
BrevesBrazil 5,5083,423
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7254,800
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8274,864
CabroboBrazil 6,9374,311
CaceresBrazil 6,1903,847
CaetiteBrazil 7,0814,400
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1424,438
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7764,211
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2364,497
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5594,698
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7404,188
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4924,655
CaparaoBrazil 7,6424,749
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9484,317
CaratingaBrazil 7,5654,701
CaravelasBrazil 7,6244,738
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9894,343
CarolinaBrazil 6,1823,841
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4464,627
CataguasesBrazil 7,6524,755
CatalaoBrazil 7,0174,361
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1974,472
CaxiasBrazil 6,3363,937
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7634,824
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0774,398
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6274,739
ChapecoBrazil 7,4974,659
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,9213,679
CipoBrazil 7,1904,468
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1103,797
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4104,605
CordeiroBrazil 7,7274,802
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8694,269
CorumbaBrazil 6,4794,026
CoximBrazil 6,5924,096
CrateusBrazil 6,5864,093
CuiabaBrazil 6,2433,879
CuritibaBrazil 7,5474,690
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3354,558
DiamantinoBrazil 6,1193,802
DouradosBrazil 6,9264,304
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6964,782
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8134,855
EspinosaBrazil 7,1364,434
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2274,491
FloraniaBrazil 6,9864,341
FlorestaBrazil 7,0084,355
FlorianoBrazil 6,5024,040
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7794,834
FormosaBrazil 6,8434,252
FortalezaBrazil 6,6694,144
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2424,500
FrancaBrazil 7,2514,506
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2024,476
GoianiaBrazil 6,8004,225
GoiasBrazil 6,6754,148
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5064,664
GrajauBrazil 6,1473,820
GuairaBrazil 7,1274,429
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6704,145
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5254,676
IbiriteBrazil 7,4444,626
IguatuBrazil 6,7884,218
IlheusBrazil 7,4184,609
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0423,754
IndaialBrazil 7,6804,772
IpameriBrazil 6,9634,327
IraiBrazil 7,4684,641
IreceBrazil 6,9324,307
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1404,437
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0053,110
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2803,281
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3594,573
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6954,782
ItapevaBrazil 7,4444,626
ItirucuBrazil 7,2404,499
ItuacuBrazil 7,1664,453
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9864,341
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3064,540
JacobinaBrazil 7,0364,373
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8124,233
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2234,488
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1044,414
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6364,745
LavrasBrazil 7,4764,646
LencoisBrazil 7,0654,391
LinharesBrazil 7,6894,778
LondrinaBrazil 7,2504,505
MacapaBrazil 5,3333,314
MacauBrazil 6,9344,309
MaceioBrazil 7,3274,553
MachadoBrazil 7,4484,628
ManausBrazil 4,8913,039
MarabaBrazil 5,8953,663
MaringaBrazil 7,2054,477
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2433,258
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1504,443
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0784,398
MonteiroBrazil 7,0864,403
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1944,470
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7784,212
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9784,336
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7354,807
ObidosBrazil 5,1243,184
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2264,490
ParacatuBrazil 7,0144,359
ParanaBrazil 6,5644,079
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6034,725
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9274,305
ParintinsBrazil 5,0893,163
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3453,943
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6124,730
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1534,445
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7584,200
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0944,408
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3344,558
PeixeBrazil 6,4714,021
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9034,290
PicosBrazil 6,6524,134
PiraiBrazil 7,6674,765
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7514,195
PompeuBrazil 7,3114,543
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9014,289
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3693,337
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5094,666
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,1413,194
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8394,871
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3603,952
PosseBrazil 6,7984,225
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7074,168
RecifeBrazil 7,2834,526
RemansoBrazil 6,7884,218
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,0383,131
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7424,811
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5744,707
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7914,220
SalvadorBrazil 7,3304,555
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6734,768
SantaremBrazil 5,2283,248
SantosBrazil 7,6104,729
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3444,564
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7743,588
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9084,293
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7594,822
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,4814,649
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5464,689
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0893,784
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6524,755
São PauloBrazil 7,5544,694
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3214,550
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,9113,052
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0074,354
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1924,469
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3854,589
SobralBrazil 6,5124,046
SoureBrazil 5,5983,478
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6994,163
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0434,998
SurubimBrazil 7,1994,473
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6584,137
TarauacaBrazil 4,7112,927
TauaBrazil 6,6664,143
TefeBrazil 4,5942,855
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4594,635
TeresinaBrazil 6,3973,975
TiriosBrazil 4,7672,962
TorresBrazil 7,8634,886
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7613,580
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,9884,343
TriunfoBrazil 6,9924,345
TucuruiBrazil 5,7243,557
TuriacuBrazil 5,9373,689
UaupesBrazil 4,1242,563
UbatubaBrazil 7,6544,756
UberabaBrazil 7,1514,443
VassourasBrazil 7,6654,763
VicosaBrazil 7,5904,716
VitoriaBrazil 7,7404,810
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2854,527
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0693,771
BurgasBulgaria 9,8126,097
LomBulgaria 9,4525,874
PlevenBulgaria 9,5685,946
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6626,004
SadovoBulgaria 9,6756,012
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6065,969
SofiaBulgaria 9,5395,928
VarnaBulgaria 9,7916,084
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2585,753
BurundiBurundi 13,0758,125
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,1459,411
SiemreapCambodia 14,9899,314
BatouriCameroon 11,2076,964
DoualaCameroon 10,7936,707
GarouaCameroon 10,8326,731
MamfeCameroon 10,6536,620
MarouaCameroon 10,8476,740
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9646,813
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7966,709
YaoundeCameroon 10,9726,818
YokoCameroon 10,9556,808
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4332,133
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4062,116
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1603,207
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5922,232
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9913,723
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3071,433
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1331,325
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6761,663
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3962,110
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Banff, AbCanada 3,1611,964
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1521,337
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8162,371
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9541,836
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4191,503
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4292,131
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1551,339
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1662,589
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3881,484
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5141,562
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5792,846
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8842,414
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8572,397
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9372,446
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,5132,804
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0751,911
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4912,790
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6672,279
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5672,838
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5942,855
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8332,382
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9853,098
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9102,430
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1242,563
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8112,368
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1531,959
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6111,623
Charlo, NbCanada 2,9171,813
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0201,877
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0231,879
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6952,296
Chatham, NbCanada 2,9101,808
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7512,331
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8541,774
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,4232,127
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,2502,020
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8373,006
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7532,953
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1741,973
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2531,400
Comox, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,2132,618
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,8822,412
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0241,879
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0641,904
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5912,231
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,5141,562
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7192,311
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3762,719
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5522,207
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5242,811
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,6451,644
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2561,402
Earlton, OnCanada 2,2021,368
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2242,003
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2462,017
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2412,014
Edson, AbCanada 3,3822,101
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8912,418
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,5872,229
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4151,501
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0882,540
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6073,484
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9381,825
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,5962,235
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4082,118
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0502,516
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9731,848
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2102,616
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,7382,323
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7812,350
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7402,324
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,7691,720
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,7731,723
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1092,554
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7282,317
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9921,859
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5122,183
Golden, BcCanada 3,2452,017
Goose, NfCanada 3,6002,237
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9451,209
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6172,247
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8321,760
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1651,967
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8753,029
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9101,808
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9251,817
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,7881,111
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6022,238
Harrow, OnCanada 1,550963
Hay River, NtCanada 3,9372,446
Hope, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1313,188
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3532,083
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1133,177
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1092,554
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5053,421
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1291,944
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4062,117
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3121,437
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3111,436
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2982,049
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2661,408
Kingston, OnCanada 2,0481,273
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4153,365
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,5432,823
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6022,238
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,3051,432
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0681,907
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1051,308
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,5662,838
Langara, BcCanada 4,3452,700
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5281,571
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9041,805
London, OnCanada 1,7201,069
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4852,787
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,1381,950
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4482,143
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3162,682
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2541,400
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7381,702
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9333,065
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9932,481
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,8231,754
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5552,209
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9081,807
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8481,770
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,3261,446
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,3041,432
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6191,627
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,5541,587
Morden, MbCanada 2,2651,408
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,9811,231
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7572,335
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5432,202
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3272,068
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0791,913
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6772,906
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9471,831
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1061,309
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,1881,360
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,1881,359
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6272,254
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,3192,684
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2832,040
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1601,342
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,9581,217
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,4301,510
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6152,246
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3572,086
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8362,384
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3451,457
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8941,798
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7262,315
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1902,604
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5991,615
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0233,121
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,5371,577
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6652,277
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1491,957
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4011,492
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5941,612
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5941,612
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0233,121
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Roberval, QcCanada 2,6241,631
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1391,951
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7691,720
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7841,730
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2282,627
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4002,734
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,9281,819
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8331,761
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,9531,214
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3902,107
Scott, SkCanada 2,9341,823
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0721,909
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9141,811
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,4211,504
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2793,280
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2561,402
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2841,419
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4362,135
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0302,504
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4432,140
Summerside, PeCanada 2,9841,854
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7031,679
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7081,683
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2302,007
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,4422,761
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0902,542
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6062,862
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8361,763
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,7382,323
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9681,845
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,0911,299
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2551,401
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6602,275
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,8551,153
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,8481,149
Trenton, OnCanada 1,9901,237
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6961,675
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1901,982
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,5912,232
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3311,449
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4952,172
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1721,971
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1041,929
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4842,165
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4932,171
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2402,013
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,7941,115
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4172,745
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7492,951
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,8841,171
Windsor, OnCanada 1,572977
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3251,445
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7051,681
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6891,671
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0362,508
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5991,615
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2054,477
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1054,415
SalCape Verde 6,9824,339
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6037,210
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6377,232
AbecheChad 11,2396,984
FayaChad 10,8306,730
MoundouChad 11,1276,914
N’DjamenaChad 10,8196,723
AntofagastaChile 6,2843,905
AricaChile 5,7623,581
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6135,352
ChicoChile 8,6845,396
ChillanChile 7,6134,731
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,6074,727
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,7004,163
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5485,312
Curico-General FreireChile 7,4644,638
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,9943,725
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6214,114
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,7946,086
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,9334,308
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,0154,981
ParronChile 7,4074,603
Puerto AysenChile 8,5365,304
Puerto MonttChile 8,1035,035
Punta ArenasChile 9,3855,832
QuinteroChile 7,2574,510
SantiagoChile 7,3254,552
SewellChile 7,3964,596
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,8304,866
ValdiviaChile 7,9254,925
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,9374,932
VallenarChile 6,8674,267
ValparaisoChile 7,2614,512
AltaiChina 11,4167,094
BeijingChina 11,7967,330
ChangchunChina 11,0616,873
ChangduChina 13,2098,208
ChangshaChina 13,1138,149
ChengduChina 13,1328,160
ChongqingChina 13,1948,199
DuianChina 12,6307,849
ErlianChina 11,5487,176
GanzhouChina 13,2668,244
GuangzhouChina 13,5988,450
HaikouChina 14,0608,737
HailarChina 10,7446,676
HamiChina 11,9527,427
HetanChina 12,5327,787
JiuquanChina 12,2447,609
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,2237,596
KashiChina 12,2137,590
KunmingChina 13,7768,561
LanzhouChina 12,5527,800
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,4238,341
NanchangChina 12,9538,049
NanjingChina 12,4917,762
NanningChina 13,8648,616
PingbianChina 12,7817,942
QingdaoChina 12,0257,472
QiqiharChina 10,7806,699
RuoqiangChina 12,3837,695
ShanghaiChina 12,4457,734
ShantouChina 13,4358,348
ShenyangChina 11,3417,047
TaiyuanChina 12,1587,555
TaoyuanChina 13,0498,109
TengchongChina 13,8538,608
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,8547,366
Xi’AnChina 12,6177,840
XichangChina 13,4748,373
YanjiChina 10,9716,818
YichangChina 12,9178,027
YinchuanChina 12,2467,610
YiningChina 11,7977,331
ZhengzhouChina 12,4217,718
ZhijiangChina 13,3118,271
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,4872,167
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,4412,139
AraucaColombia 3,2632,027
BarranquillaColombia 2,6571,651
Benito SalasColombia 3,3782,099
BogotáColombia 3,2712,033
Camilo DazaColombia 3,0681,907
El CaranoColombia 3,0401,889
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4772,161
MatecanaColombia 3,1741,972
PeralesColombia 3,2422,015
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5652,215
Rafael NunezColombia 2,6501,647
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,1081,310
Simon BolivarColombia 2,6701,659
VanguardiaColombia 3,3522,083
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,3582,708
YariguiesColombia 3,0721,909
MoroniComoros 14,8699,240
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,2841,419
LimonCosta Rica 2,3251,445
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,2671,409
San JoseCosta Rica 2,2931,425
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8085,473
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1885,709
SibenikCroatia 8,9735,576
SplitCroatia 9,0235,607
ZagrebCroatia 8,8545,502
CamagueyCuba 1,573978
CasablancaCuba 1,098682
HavanaCuba 1,108688
WillemstadCuraçao 2,9641,842
FamagustaCyprus 10,7766,696
LarnacaCyprus 10,7746,695
LimassolCyprus 10,7506,680
NicosiaCyprus 10,7316,668
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7025,408
ChebCzech Republic 8,3845,210
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7575,442
PragueCzech Republic 8,4985,281
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3317,663
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0937,515
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8097,338
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3618,302
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7587,928
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0965,031
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2625,134
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8754,894
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8304,865
MarstalDenmark 8,0244,986
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1155,043
OdenseDenmark 7,9944,968
RandersDenmark 7,9204,922
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2425,122
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8744,893
TønderDenmark 7,9254,925
TylstrupDenmark 7,8804,897
TystofteDenmark 8,0515,003
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9294,927
VestervigDenmark 7,8094,853
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2818,253
Melville HallDominica 3,3872,105
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2881,422
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4381,515
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3641,469
BaniDominican Republic 2,4191,503
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3571,465
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4491,522
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3741,475
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3471,458
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3871,483
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2161,377
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3101,436
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,2881,422
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5031,556
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3411,455
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4831,543
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5411,579
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2731,413
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3021,431
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3381,453
JimaniDominican Republic 2,2851,420
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5271,570
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3461,458
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4661,532
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2651,408
MichesDominican Republic 2,4871,545
MocaDominican Republic 2,3331,450
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2751,414
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2031,369
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4321,511
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3951,488
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3141,438
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3151,439
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3831,481
PoloDominican Republic 2,3511,461
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3081,434
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,2701,410
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3581,465
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3571,465
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5001,554
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4531,524
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3441,457
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4501,522
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4381,515
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3051,432
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3881,484
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3101,435
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5541,587
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4251,507
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3131,437
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2541,401
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4471,521
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3361,451
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4071,496
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4001,492
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2321,387
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4141,500
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3131,438
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6194,113
CanarEcuador 3,7882,354
GuayaquilEcuador 3,7142,308
IzobambaEcuador 3,5732,220
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,5012,176
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9362,446
MilagroEcuador 3,7192,311
OtavaloEcuador 3,5222,188
PichilingueEcuador 3,6172,247
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5762,222
PuyoEcuador 3,7152,309
QuitoEcuador 3,5552,209
RumipambaEcuador 3,6402,262
San GabrielEcuador 3,5012,176
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7986,710
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0756,882
AswanEgypt 11,5417,172
AsyutEgypt 11,1796,947
BahariyaEgypt 10,9276,790
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0366,858
CairoEgypt 10,9826,824
DabaaEgypt 10,7006,649
DakhlaEgypt 11,1356,920
El ArishEgypt 11,0806,885
El TorEgypt 11,2847,012
FarafraEgypt 10,9496,804
HelwanEgypt 10,9966,833
HurguadaEgypt 11,3697,065
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0056,839
KhargaEgypt 11,2586,996
KosseirEgypt 11,4867,137
LuxorEgypt 11,4067,088
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5906,581
MinyaEgypt 11,0826,886
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9536,806
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2596,997
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3557,056
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1146,907
SalloumEgypt 10,4256,478
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6096,592
SohagEgypt 11,2657,000
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2787,008
TahrirEgypt 10,8916,768
TantaEgypt 10,9026,775
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,7841,108
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,7761,103
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,7511,088
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,7731,102
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7146,658
AsmaraEritrea 12,6637,869
AssabEritrea 13,1308,159
MassawaEritrea 12,6807,879
TallinEstonia 8,4915,277
TartuEstonia 8,6525,377
VilsandiEstonia 8,4255,235
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1218,153
GonderEthiopia 12,7497,923
NegeleEthiopia 13,4468,356
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,5925,961
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8244,241
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7764,211
Laucala BayFiji 11,0696,878
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1416,923
NandiFiji 11,1416,923
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9406,798
HelsinkiFinland 8,4425,246
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4485,249
JoensuuFinland 8,4835,272
JokioinenFinland 8,3505,189
JyvskylFinland 8,3425,184
KajaaniFinland 8,2965,155
KuopioFinland 8,3905,213
KuusamoFinland 8,2365,118
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5385,306
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2285,113
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2405,120
OuluFinland 8,1645,073
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0525,004
TampereFinland 8,3205,170
TurkuFinland 8,3135,166
VaasaFinland 8,1365,056
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5755,328
BiarritzFrance 7,7384,809
BordeauxFrance 7,7444,812
BrestFrance 7,3394,561
CaenFrance 7,5854,713
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8314,866
DijonFrance 8,0465,000
GourdonFrance 7,8984,908
GrenobleFrance 8,1915,090
Le MansFrance 7,6804,772
LilleFrance 7,7664,826
LyonFrance 8,1085,038
MarseilleFrance 8,2375,119
MontpellierFrance 8,1405,058
NancyFrance 8,0565,006
NantesFrance 7,5844,713
NiceFrance 8,3715,202
ParisFrance 7,7894,840
PerpignanFrance 8,0995,033
StrasbourgFrance 8,1565,068
ToulonFrance 8,3055,161
ToulouseFrance 7,9484,939
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8773,030
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8202,995
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8783,031
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9913,102
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6882,913
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7764,211
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3055,161
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3045,160
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5554,695
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5324,681
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6074,727
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6055,347
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,60111,559
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,29410,747
BitamGabon 11,0686,878
CocobeachGabon 10,9486,803
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4777,132
LambarnGabon 11,1056,901
LastourvilleGabon 11,3507,053
LibrevilleGabon 10,9616,812
MakokouGabon 11,2867,013
MayumbaGabon 11,2947,018
MitzicGabon 11,1466,926
MkamboGabon 11,3637,061
MoandaGabon 11,4447,111
MouilaGabon 11,2446,987
Port-GentilGabon 10,9616,811
TchibanGabon 11,2987,021
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,3932,109
BanjulGambia 7,7564,820
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5496,555
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8786,759
BerlinGermany 8,3105,164
BrockenGermany 8,1835,085
CologneGermany 7,9974,969
DresdenGermany 8,4115,226
ErfurtGermany 8,2475,125
EssenGermany 7,9764,957
FichtelbergGermany 8,3995,219
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1455,061
GeisenheimGermany 8,1075,038
GorlitzGermany 8,4815,270
HamburgGermany 8,0545,005
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0545,005
HannoverGermany 8,0935,029
HelgolandGermany 7,9034,911
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4175,230
KarlsruheGermany 8,1845,086
KasselGermany 8,1365,056
KonstanzGermany 8,3035,159
LeipzigGermany 8,3135,166
LindenbergGermany 8,3735,203
MagdeburgGermany 8,2265,112
MunichGermany 8,4405,245
MünsterGermany 7,9914,965
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2505,127
NurembergGermany 8,3335,178
NurnbergGermany 8,3305,176
PotsdamGermany 8,3005,158
RostockGermany 8,1485,063
SchleswigGermany 7,9844,962
StuttgartGermany 8,2475,125
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0344,993
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4355,242
AccraGhana 9,7546,061
KumasiGhana 9,5555,937
TamaleGhana 9,4775,889
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7434,812
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8286,107
AthensGreece 9,8756,137
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8966,149
ChiosGreece 10,0186,225
CorfuGreece 9,5055,906
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5315,923
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1626,315
IoanninaGreece 9,5625,942
KalamataGreece 9,8196,102
KerkiraGreece 9,5055,906
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9436,179
LamiaGreece 9,7276,044
LarissaGreece 9,6776,013
LemnosGreece 9,8396,114
LimnosGreece 9,8486,120
MethoniGreece 9,8126,097
MilosGreece 10,0156,223
MitiliniGreece 9,9996,213
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9936,210
NaxosGreece 10,0546,247
PatrasGreece 9,7216,041
RhodesGreece 10,2896,394
SamosGreece 10,1176,287
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8636,129
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0766,261
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6556,000
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8166,100
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6946,024
AasiaatGreenland 4,9833,096
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3693,336
AputiteqGreenland 5,6703,524
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3573,951
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6642,898
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8293,001
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0743,153
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1383,814
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0733,152
JulianehbGreenland 4,7642,960
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9313,064
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1363,813
NanortalikGreenland 4,7782,969
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8162,993
NordGreenland 6,4984,038
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7092,926
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3463,322
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8793,032
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9353,066
UpernavikGreenland 5,2123,239
UummannaqGreenland 5,1473,199
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3242,066
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3252,066
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,6661,035
BokeGuinea 8,0565,006
ConakryGuinea 8,2435,122
FaranahGuinea 8,4955,279
KankanGuinea 8,6165,354
KindiaGuinea 8,2905,151
KissidougouGuinea 8,5925,339
LabeGuinea 8,2795,144
MacentaGuinea 8,6955,403
MamouGuinea 8,3495,188
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8545,502
SiguiriGuinea 8,5745,328
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9334,930
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2452,638
TimehriGuyana 4,2592,646
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,2411,392
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5154,049
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7204,176
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5964,099
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8274,242
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2115,102
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6024,103
CatacamasHonduras 1,7061,060
CholutecaHonduras 1,8471,148
La CeibaHonduras 1,591989
La MesaHonduras 1,599993
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,7491,087
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,6591,031
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7661,097
TelaHonduras 1,578981
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6598,488
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6598,488
BudapestHungary 8,9465,559
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9615,569
DebrecenHungary 9,1075,659
KeszthelyHungary 8,8805,518
MiskolcHungary 9,0155,602
PecsHungary 8,9905,586
SzegedHungary 9,0935,651
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8115,475
AkureyriIceland 6,2443,880
DalatangiIceland 6,4524,009
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3793,964
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2393,877
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3433,942
ReykhólarIceland 6,0543,762
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0543,762
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0253,744
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1283,808
AgraIndia 13,5918,446
AhmedabadIndia 13,8958,634
AkolaIndia 14,2718,868
AllahabadIndia 13,8428,601
AmritsarIndia 13,0398,102
BangaloreIndia 15,1199,395
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7239,149
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4608,986
BikanerIndia 13,3898,320
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1799,433
CherrapunjiIndia 13,9118,644
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,9118,644
DaltonganjIndia 14,0248,715
DarbhangaIndia 13,8048,578
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,6428,477
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,6398,475
DumkaIndia 14,0228,713
DwarkaIndia 13,8468,604
GoaIndia 14,7359,157
GuwahatiIndia 13,8178,586
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6579,108
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0228,714
JagdalpurIndia 14,5479,040
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,2188,835
KotaIndia 13,7618,551
KozhikodeIndia 15,2489,476
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8217,967
LudhianaIndia 13,1458,169
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,0469,350
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,3698,307
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3418,912
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8499,227
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,2738,869
New DelhiIndia 13,4208,339
PambanIndia 15,5609,669
PuneIndia 14,4138,957
SagarIndia 13,9678,679
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7737,938
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5809,682
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5809,682
VeravalIndia 14,0468,728
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7159,144
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0139,329
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,7199,768
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,82710,457
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8569,853
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8979,257
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3088,891
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,19410,063
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2108,830
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,61910,327
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,09910,004
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8448,603
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,20510,070
AbadanIran 12,0587,493
ArakIran 11,8107,339
BabolsarIran 11,7107,277
Bandar AbbasIran 12,7927,949
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,4837,136
Bandar LengehIran 12,7767,939
BirjandIran 12,3817,694
BushehrIran 12,3307,662
ChahbaharIran 13,1908,196
DezfulIran 11,8987,394
EsfahanIran 12,0537,490
IranshahrIran 13,0068,082
KermanIran 12,5327,788
KermanshahIran 11,6427,234
Khoram AbadIran 11,7867,324
MashhadIran 12,0647,496
OroomiehIran 11,2366,982
RamsarIran 11,5967,206
RashtIran 11,5057,150
SemnanIran 11,8547,366
ShahroudIran 11,8467,362
ShirazIran 12,3767,691
TabrizIran 11,2647,000
TeheranIran 11,7417,296
YazdIran 12,2437,608
ZahedanIran 12,7907,948
ZanjanIran 11,5057,149
BaghdadIraq 11,5737,191
BasraIraq 12,0137,465
BelmulletIreland 6,7984,224
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9634,327
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8754,272
ClonesIreland 6,9774,335
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8984,287
CorkIreland 6,9544,321
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9564,322
DublinIreland 7,0584,386
KilkennyIreland 7,0134,358
Malin HeadIreland 6,9394,312
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0874,404
ShannonIreland 6,9054,291
ValentiaIreland 6,8364,248
EilatIsrael 11,2747,006
HaifaIsrael 11,0256,851
JerusalemIsrael 11,1136,906
Tel AvivIsrael 11,0816,886
AlbengaItaly 8,4165,230
AlgheroItaly 8,6065,348
AmendolaItaly 9,0915,649
AnconaItaly 8,8165,479
ArezzoItaly 8,7095,412
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1895,710
BergamoItaly 8,4415,246
BolognaItaly 8,6125,352
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5095,288
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2215,730
BrindisiItaly 9,3025,780
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7375,430
CameriItaly 8,3775,206
CampobassoItaly 9,0155,602
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7495,437
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7795,455
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6665,385
Cape MeleItaly 8,4235,234
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1515,686
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2885,772
CerviaItaly 8,6975,405
CiampinoItaly 8,8545,502
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5895,337
Cisa PassItaly 8,5205,295
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7885,461
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5585,318
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3405,804
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3425,805
DecimomannuItaly 8,7255,422
DobbiacoItaly 8,5545,316
FalconaraItaly 8,8065,472
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6455,372
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0845,645
FonniItaly 8,7055,409
FrontoneItaly 8,7675,448
FrosinoneItaly 8,9145,539
GelaItaly 9,2495,747
GenoaItaly 8,4475,249
GhediItaly 8,4945,278
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2245,732
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0045,595
GrossetoItaly 8,6935,402
GrottaglieItaly 9,2715,761
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6575,379
GuidoniaItaly 8,8545,502
IstranaItaly 8,6045,347
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2195,729
LatinaItaly 8,8925,526
LatronicoItaly 9,1995,717
LecceItaly 9,3415,804
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6475,373
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2415,742
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2805,767
MilanItaly 8,4245,235
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3765,205
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7215,419
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0295,611
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6825,395
PadovaItaly 8,6045,346
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5065,286
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1205,667
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1005,655
PantelleriaItaly 9,0935,651
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5305,300
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7435,433
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7765,453
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9315,550
PiacenzaItaly 8,4835,272
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5955,341
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6865,397
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9325,550
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1515,687
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8535,501
PrizziItaly 9,1515,686
RadicofaniItaly 8,7355,428
Resia PassItaly 8,4405,245
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7315,425
RivoltoItaly 8,6515,376
Rolle PassItaly 8,5495,312
RomeItaly 8,8405,493
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8305,487
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6885,399
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4035,222
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0975,653
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3825,830
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5455,310
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6225,358
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2735,762
SigonellaItaly 9,2815,767
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2645,757
TarvisioItaly 8,6575,380
TermoliItaly 9,0135,601
TorinoItaly 8,3385,181
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3235,172
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0705,636
TrevicoItaly 9,0865,646
TrevisoItaly 8,6115,351
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7155,416
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3315,177
UdineItaly 8,6585,380
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0755,639
VeniceItaly 8,6315,363
VeronaItaly 8,5365,305
VicenzaItaly 8,5735,327
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8125,476
ViterboItaly 8,7815,456